Support the Museum

The Museum is very grateful to those who made donation for restoration a masterpiece of the museum’s collection - the picture of unknown Dutch artist of the 16th century - Hostess in the Kitchen. Your support helped us to restoration of the picture.

 

 

 

 

List of donators:

  • Попов А.Б.  (фрагмент Д-10) 
  • Соболев Андрей Викторович (А-1)
  • Михейкин Дмитрий Игоревич и Музыка Анна Евгеньевна (В-22)
  • Филиппова Оксана Владимировна (В-21; В-23; Г-21; Г-22)
  • Прохошин Алексей (Е-17)
  • Сягаева Людмила Венадьевна (К-27)
  • Сягаев Венадий Фёдорович (В-28)
  • Полозова Ирина Владимировна (К-28)
  • Муковоз Анна Сергеевна (Т-30)
  • Чипурина Н.Б. и Муковоз С.Н. (З-20)
  • Щуровы Роза Дмитриевна и Елена Петровна -23)
  • Еникеева Татьяна Ивановна (А-30; Ж-16)
  • Чурилов Николай Алексеевич (Д-22)
  • Егоровы Галина и Александр (Е-16)
  • Шевченко Варвара Кирилловна (М-20; Н-20)
  • Мозжухина Татьяна Александровна (И-27)
  • Железнёва Татьяна Васильевна (И-11)
  • Носков Владимир (М-13)
  • Носкова Екатерина (Р-18)
  • Фабрика ануфактуры Гарднеръ в Вербилках" (Е-20; Е-23; Ё-20; Ё-23; Ж-20; Ж-23; З-22; З-23; И-20; И-21; И-22; И-23)
  • Гусева Лариса Викторовна (Б-22)
  • Стрелкова Елена Георгиевна (Л-27)
  • Карагодина Лариса Георгиевна (П-16)
  • Розенберг Галина (Б-21)
  • Ханов Алексей (Б-23)
  • Сухорослова Анна (Р-11)
  • Неизвестные донаторы (А-2; А-3; А-4; А-5; А-6; А-7; А-8; А-9; А-10; А-11; А-12; А-13; А-14; А-15; А-16; А-17; А-18; А-19; А-20; А-22; А-23; А-24; А-25; А-26; А-27; А-28; А-29; Б-1; Б-2; Б-3; Б-4; Б-6; Б-7; Б-8; Б-9; Б-10; Б-11; Б-12; Б-13; Б-14; Б-15; Б-16; Б-17; Б-18; Б-19; Б-20;Б-24; Б-25; Б-27; Б-28; Б-29; Б-30; В-1; В-2; В-3; В-10; В-12; В-13; В-14; В-15; В-16; В-18; В-19; В-20; В-25; В-27; Г-1; Г-9; Г-10; Г-11; Г-12; Г-13; Г-14; Г-20; Г-25; Г-28;  Д-30; Е-12; Е-13; Е-14; Е-15; Е-25; Е-30; Ё-1; Ё-2; Ё-3; Ё-5; Ё-6; Ё-7; Ё-8; Ё-9; Ё-10; Ё-11; Ё-12; Ё-14; Ё-15; Ё-30; Ж-1; Ж-2; Ж-3; Ж-7; Ж-10; Ж-11; Ж-25; Ж-30; З-2; З-3; З-8; З-9; З-12; З-25; З-30; И-2; И-3; И-4; И-5; И-6; И-7; И-8; И-12; И-19; И-25; И-30; Й-2; Й-3; Й-4; Й-5; Й-6; Й-7; Й-8; Й-9; Й-10; Й-12; Й-25; Й-30; К-2; К-3; К-4; К-5; К-6; К-9; К-10; К-11; К-25; К-30; Л-2; Л-3; Л-4; Л-9; Л-10; Л-11; Л-25; Л-30; М-2; М-3; М-4; М-5; М-6; М-8; М-10; М-11; М-25; М-30; Н-2; Н-3; Н-5; Н-6; Н-16; Н-17; Н-18; Н-24; Н-25; Н-26; Н-27; Н-28; Н-29; Н-30; О-2; О-3; О-18; О-19; О-20; О-21; О-22; О-23; О-24; О-25; О-26; О-27; О-28; О-29; О-30; П-2; П-3; П-9; П-10; П-19; П-20; П-21; П-22; П-23; П-24; П-25; П-26; П-27; П-28; П-29; П-30; Р-9; Р-10; Р-20; Р-21; Р-22; Р-23; Р-24; Р-25; Р-26; Р-27; С-5; С-6; С-9; С-10; С-20; С-21; С-22; С-23; С-24; С-25; С-26; С-27; Т-1; Т-11; Т-12; Т-13; Т-14; Т-15; Т-16; Т-17; Т-18; Т-19; Т-20; Т-21; Т-22; Т-23; Т-24; Т-25; Т-26; Т-27; Т-29)
  • Благотворительные концерты (Д-1; Е-1; З-1; И-1; Й-1; К-1; Л-1; М-1; Н-1; О-1; П-1; Р-1; Р-2; Р-3; Р-4; Р-28; Р-29; Р-30; С-1; С-2; С-3; С-4; С-28; С-29; С-30; Т-2; Т-3; Т-4; Т-5; Т-6; Т-7; Т-8; Т-9; Т-10; Т-28)
  • Тюкина Валентина Николаевна (Д-23)
  • Голубева Валентина Васильевна (З-21)
  • Абрамов Фёдор Сергеевич (М-19)
  • Стриж Василиса Александровна (П-17)
  • Виноградова Галина Александровна (З-5)
  • Шокина Валерия Петровна (Ё-22)
  • Шокина Галина Николаевна (Ж-22)
  • Найдыщев Михаил Алексеевич (Е-21; Ё-21; Ж-21)
  • Чрезвычайный и Полномочный Посол Королевства Нидерландов в Москве Рон Келлер (Й-15)
  • Пирогов Сергей (Е-22)
  • Костина Наталья Борисовна (В-4)
  • Занадворова Светлана (Д-20; Д-24;Е-24)
  • Иванова Ольга Николаевна (Р-17)
  • Смурова София Александровна (Ё-17)
  • Хмелевский Александр Николаевич (Р-16)
  • Шварёва Татьяна Михайловна (С-11)
  • Беленков Олег Валентинович (Ж-28)
  • Демиденко Роман Альбертович (Г-16)
  • Белова Татьяна Андреевна (Д-17)
  • Гайнуллина Лилия Ильдусовна (Ё-24)
  • Клыков Игорь Викторович (Й-22)
  • Копылов Кирилл Юрьевич (Й-23)
  • Романов Тихон Артёмович (Е-2, Е-3, Е-4, Е-5, Е-6, Е-7, Е-8, Е-9, Е-10, Е-11)
  • Оленин Андрей Евгеньевич (Д-6; Д-7; Д-8; Д-9; Д-11; Д-12; Д-13; Д-14; Д-21; Д-25)
  • Кривицкая Евгения Давидовна (Ж-6)
  • Фирстов Иван Андреевич (И-10)
  • Лотарёва Лариса Николаевна (И-15)
  • ГБОУ ЦО 1948 "Лингвист-М" (З-15)
  • Матвеев Евгений Владимирович (Н-13)
  • Никифорова Марина Анатольевна (Д-18)
  • Старцева Лада (Н-15)
  • Дарченков Александр (Б-26)
  • Жаров Константин Сергеевич (О-17)
  • Дергачёва Светлана Олеговна (М-22)
  • Соломонович Денис Валентинович (Ё-19)
  • Гырылюк Галина Витальевна (М-9)
  • Угрюмов Константин Семёнович -19)
  • Угрюмова Лариса Анатольевна (С-18)
  • Ковалёва Екатерина Дмитриевна (П-14)
  • Ковалёва Мария Дмитриевна (З-10)
  • Ковалёва Тамара Сергеевна (Н-4)
  • Никифорова Виктория и Беззубов Илья (Н-21)
  • Алексеева Дарья Сергеевна (Р-6)
  • Максимов Виталий Дмитриевич (З-11)
  • Михайлова Наталья Николаевна (К-22)
  • Лоховин Владимир Александрович (Ж-17)
  • Вязовский Григорий Константинович -14)
  • Николаев Дмитрий Петрович (С-19)
  • Кузнецова Ольга Геннадьевна (Ё-13)
  • Саргисян Меланя Симоновна (Ё-4)
  • Карелина Ирина Валерьевна (Д-19)
  • Сикриницкая Александра Александровна (Е-19)
  • Новак Александр Васильевич (Л-21)
  • Заверняева Вера Александровна (О-15)
  • Набока Дмитрий Сергеевич (Д-15)
  • Яхненко Елена Васильевна (Л-12)
  • Булгакова Арина Антоновна (Н-12)
  • Павлютин Егор Николаевич (П-7)
  • Пучков Алексей Владимирович (П-15)
  • студенты школы "Тамарак" (Б-5)
  • ООО ТФ "Вокруг Света(Р-5М-12С-17)
*Донаторы в рамках акции оркестра KREMLIN:
  • * Жарова Татьяна Ивановна (Д-27)
  • * Скоцеляс Елена Дмитриевна (Ё-28; Ж-13)
  • * Рывкин Сергей Ефимович (Ж-27)
  • * Калина Ольга Николаевна (Ё-26)
  • * Кириллова Людмила Ильинична (Г-27)
  • * Рогов Виктор Васильевич (Ж-26)
  • * Гиенко Виктор Михайлович (З-26)
  • * Костюкова Елена (Е-27, Ё-27)
  • * Федотова Елена Леонардовна (З-27)
  • * Красновская Валентина Николаевна (З-28)
  • * Смирнова Наталья Валентиновна (И-28)
  • * Копылова Виктория Викторовна и Корнута Ирина Васильевна (Й-28)
  • * Собчук Ольга Григорьевна (Ё-29)
  • * Павел (Ж-29)
  • * Чайковская Марина Анатольевна (Д-16)
  • * Короткевич Дмитрий Анатольевич (Ж-24)
  • * Покрамович Элина Владимировна (Н-9)
  • * Жиркович-Подлесских Наталья Григорьевна и Ладыгина Ольга Матвеевна -30)
  • * Морозова Марина Алексеевна (З-24)
  • * Средникова Ольга Дмитриевна (Г-30)
  • * Безвиконная Ксения Игоревна -19)
  • * Фирсов Кирилл Владимирович и Алибекова Гафизат Алиэскендеровна -12)
  • * Давыдова Елена Владимировна (Н-19)
  • * Сергунова Татьяна Михайловна (Ё-16)
  • * Чепурина Мария Евгеньевна (Й-11)
  • * Свитков Николай Павлович (Ж-5)
  • * Скальник Евдокия Вениаминовна (П-18)
  • * Егудина Инна Михайловна (И-9)
  • * Егудин Вадим Ильич (В-5, С-8, И-24)
  • * Алперина Евгения Леонидовна (Г-17)
  • * Беловоловы Ирина и Денис (Ж-18)
  • * Кондратьев Андрей Валерианович (М-21)
  • * Усакова Анна (З-18)
  • * Усакова Надежда (З-19)
  • * Филиппов Георгий Георгиевич и Александра Михайловна (О-16)
  • * Зелиняева Наталия Валентиновна (Л-22)
  • * Косачева Людмила Алексеевна (К-23)
  • * Косачев Константин Иосифович -18)
  • * Косачева Анна Константиновна -18)
  • * Косачев Александр Константинович -21)
  • * Рулев Артём Анатольевич (К-17)
  • * Флегонтов Павел Алексеевич (И-13)
  • * Кузнецов Максим Михайлович и Тамбовцева Елизавета Леонидовна (К-13)
  • * Биличенко Зоя Александровна (З-7)
  • * Сватко Лариса Валентиновна (О-4)
  • * Марголина Анна Борисовна -15)
  • * Лобок Максим Геннадиевич -5; О-5)
  • * Субботина Елена Георгиевна (Й-14)
  • * Булыгин Сергей (З-4)
  • * Гиенко Виктор Михайлович (Г-24)
  • * Брянцева Людмила Геннадиевна -12; З-13)
  • * Коробова Елена Виленовна (В-9)
  • * Ан Владислава Юрьевна (Н-22)
  • * Черкашин Игорь Васильевич (П-4)
  • * Манюшина Анна Николаевна -14; Ж-8)
  • * Зайцев Дмитрий Дмитриевич (Й-13)    __________________________________
  • Камерный оркестр KREMLIN Художественный Руководитель МИША РАХЛЕВСКИЙ (В-26, Г-26, Д-26, Е-26, И-26, Й-26, К-26, Л-26, М-26, Й-27, М-27, Д-28, Е-28, Л-28, М-28, В-29, Г-29, Д-29, Е-29, З-29, И-29, Й-29, К-29, Л-29, М-29)
  • Соловьёв Дмитрий Вячеславович (Г-2; Г-3; Г-4; Г-5; Г-6; Д-2; Д-3; Д-4; Д-5; В-6)
  • Сердюкова Н.Н., школа 1387, кл.3 "Б" (Л-23)
  • Поликарпова К.В., Московский музей анимации (Н-14)
  • КМТИ № 61, класс 9 "А" (З-4)
  • Бондарева Е.Г., школа 1228, кл.2 "Б" (З-14)
  • Европейская гимназия г. Москвы (Р-12)
  • Бартенева Ирина Петровна (О-14)
  • Сукач Ольга Владимировна (О-13)
  • Казенова А.В. (З-17)
  • Вильтер Нонна Павловна (В-7; Ж-4; Р-15; С-16)
  • Сахнов Александр Вячеславович (Р-14)
  • Санников Виталий Геннадиевич (В-17)
  • Левин Анатолий Абрамович (Р-7)
  • Диденко Станислав Сергеевич (С-7)
  • Манохин Сергей Владимирович (Ж-15)
  • Немировская Алла Семёновна (М-23)
  • Немировская Раиса Петровна (Н-23)
  • Володькина Инна (В-8; Г-7; Г-8)
  • Артеменко Елена Анатольевна (О-11; О-12; П-11; П-12; П-13; Р-13; С-12; С-13; С-14; С-15)
  • Домогацкие Виталий Владимирович и Маргарита Викторовна (И-18)
  • Торосян Оганес Саргисович (В-24)
  • Таболин Олег Владимирович (Й-24)
  • Рыжова Анна Евгеньевна (Й-21)
  • Черкасовы Ольга и Артём (З-16)
  • Палий Владимир Михайлович (П-6)
  • Палий Татьяна Анатольевна (П-5)
  • Никифорова Наиля Игоревна (Ж-14)
  • Сафонова Майя Николаевна (Л-13)
  • Киевский Леонид Владимирович -24)
  • Красавин Александр Алексеевич (Й-18; Й-19; Й-20; К-18; К-19; К-20; К-21; Л-18; Л-19; Л-20)
  • Лаврина Анастасия Олеговна (Ж-9)
  • Жданов Павел Дмитриевич (И-9)
  • Кузнецова Анастасия Олеговна -15)
  • Кургей Тимофей Владимирович (Л-15)
  • Шевчук Алексей Николаевич (Г-15)
  • Мартынов В.Г. (К-24)
  • Петрова Марина Анатольевна (К-14)
  • Володькин Сергей Васильевич (Г-18; Г-19)
  • Дацюк Павел Михайлович (И-17; Й-16; Й-17; К-16; Л-14; Л-16; Л-17; М-16; М-17; М-18; М-24)
  • Головина Татьяна Алексеевна (Л-8)
  • Ларцев Иван Юрьевич (Н-11)
  • Ломадзе Ксения Георгиевна (К-7)
  • Санников Владимир (К-8)
  • Старикова Александра Вячеславовна и Мытарева Дарья Александровна (Н-8)
  • Кочкин Евгений Васильевич (Н-10)
  • Васильева Елена Евгеньевна (П-8)
  • Школа ГБОХ ЦО №1925 (М-7; Н-7; О-7)
  • Галкина Любовь Николаевна (О-8)
  • Галкин Анатолий Александрович -9)
  • Медведев Олег Александрович (Р-8)
  • Здорова Дарья Игоревна (Л-7)
  • Марко Ольга Александровна (О-10)
  • Антошина Ольга (О-6)
  • Тукмачёва Людмила Александровна (Л-6)


back